CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE BUENOS AIRES
CAMPEONATO METROPOLITANO
21-22-28 y 29 de AGOSTO 2021
420 Class, All 31 Boats
SERIES SUMMARY
Fi Sail Crew Subgroup From Tot Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11
1 55348 ALFREDO AGOTE & MARTIN BARLETTA   YCA 15 1 1 2 2 4 1 [5] 1 1 2 [5]
2 56304 ANTONIA CERVI & RENATA SPOSATO Fem YCA-CUBA 30 [9] 9 1 4 1 2 1 [15] 2 9 1
3 53325 LAUTARO KAKIAS & ROGER VER   CVB 45 5 2 5 3 [11] [32/UFP] 6 4 3 7 10
4 52654 AGUSTIN BIANCHI & RODRIGO VILA   YCA 50 11 7 8 1 3 3 4 6 7 [16] [15]
5 57023 JUAN ROSSO & GIAN FRANCO DEDICO Sub-17 CVSI 60 8 3 3 6 [20] 7 13 [32/BFD] 6 1 13
6 54842 GIULIANO MENINI & LUCAS PRUDEN   YCA 63 7 5 4 7 7 [14] 9 8 8 [20] 8
7 52855 JUANA LAGO & MERCEDES CARANTI Fem & Sub-17 CNSI 64 4 4 9 8 5 6 [17] 12 [15] 12 4
8 54841 LULA GUAGLIANONE & MATEO ARIGOS   YCA 65 6 8 6 [15] 13 13 2 2 5 10 [32/BFD]
9 50485 FACUNDO GUAGLIANONE & FACUNDO HERNANDEZ Sub-17 YCA 67 3 10 [13] 13 6 8 8 [14] 4 3 12
10 52525 IÑAKI CAVIGLIA & JOAQUIN JORDANA Sub-17 CNSI 68 2 13 12 10 [32/UFP] 5 10 5 [20] 4 7
11 54844 MARIA MENICHELLI & JUAN TERREU   CVB 89 12 6 15 12 2 4 [20] 3 16 19 [20]
12 50478 JUANA LAGUNA & MICAELA TORINO Fem CNSE 96 14 14 [18] 11 12 [32/UFP] 7 17 11 8 2
13 57027 LOLA KAKIAS & MALENA CARMUEGA Fem & Sub-17 CVB 104 10 [32/DNS] 19 5 24 [32/UFP] 15 7 10 5 9
14 57025 VALENTINO LANNIA & IAN VESCIO SANDOR Sub-17 CVB 111 [20] 15 11 9 18 [32/UFP] 11 13 14 6 14
15 54245 CONSTANZA TAVASCI DOZO BISCAY & MARIA MENDEZ BARALE Fem YCA 132 [24] 19 20 16 9 15 [25] 9 9 18 17
16 50794 JOAQUIN GIMENEZ ROSSI & JERONIMO CLAVERO MOURIÑO Sub-17 CNSI 135 17 11 7 19 10 19 21 16 [26] 15 [26]
17 55350 MILENA PADOVANI & DELFINA MENINCHELLI Fem & Sub-17 CPNLB 144 [32/BFD] 20 21 23 [32/DNS] 18 3 11 13 17 18
18 55345 ALEJO STERN & PEDRO GARCIA VASSALLO   CUBA 154 18 17 16 14 8 9 [28] [32/BFD] 22 27 23
19 52202 YAZMIN DELLACASA & AGUSTIN AMBLARD   CVB 159 21 16 10 [26] [32/DNS] 10 24 20 19 23 16
20 55346 EUGENIO LAGUNA & ALEX HASENCLEVER Sub-17 CNSE-CNSI 160 23 12 17 [32/DSQ] 15 [32/UFP] 29 23 17 21 3
21 57022 ROCIO GUAGLIANONE & CELESTE PARINI Fem & Sub-17 YCA 160 19 23 23 [27] [25] 20 19 19 18 13 6
22 50797 VALENTINA MARTINI & CLARA SRUNGLI Fem & Sub-17 CUBA 170 22 22 22 21 19 17 12 [32/BFD] [32/BFD] 11 24
23 56336 SOFIA CAMUSSO & CONSTANZA LOPEZ Fem YCA 170 16 21 [28] 20 22 11 16 [32/BFD] 21 22 21
24 56306 JOSEFINA LOPEZ & CAROLINA FRATI Fem CNSE 172 15 18 14 22 17 [32/UFP] 18 [32/BFD] 23 26 19
25 82525 FRANCESCA CAVIGLIA & MAGDALENA CARANTI Fem CNSI 188 13 24 25 18 16 12 [30] 24 [32/BFD] 28 28
26 54839 BERNARDO PIRONIO & AGUSTIN ADRADOS   CNSE 189 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 14 10 12 14 11
27 57021 AGUSTINA SCHERZER & TRINIDAD LOPEZ TILLI Fem & Sub-17 CUBA 200 25 26 24 17 23 16 22 [32/BFD] [32/BFD] 25 22
28 50790 DANTE MORVILLO & FRANCISCA COLOMBRES   YCA 205 26 25 26 [32/DNS] 14 21 23 21 24 [30] 25
29 57026 JUANA PARADA & JOSEFINA CIANCIARDO Fem & Sub-17 CNSI 227 27 28 27 25 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 26 18 25 24 27
30 52041 RENATA HANSEN & ANASTASIA BOK Fem CVSI 234 28 27 [32/DNF] 24 21 [32/DNF] 27 22 27 29 29
31 56305 SOPHIA DE LEONE MARCONE & NICOLE DE LEONE MARCONE Fem & Sub-17 YCA 288 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS

29/08/2021, 16:37:36
St. Pete Scorer 15