CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE BUENOS AIRES
CAMPEONATO METROPOLITANO 2018
25 - 26 de Agosto - 01 y 02 de Septiembre 2018
Optimist PRINCI Class, All 168 Boats
SERIES SUMMARY
Fin Sail Sailor Subgroup From Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Tot.
1 3156 Lautaro Gigli   CNVC 1 [3] 1 1 1 4
2 3844 Ignacio Del Pero Sub-12 CNSE 1 2 [57/UFD] 4 2 9
3 2980 Joaquin Galvan Sub-12 CRLP 2 2 [57/UFD] 5 2 11
4 3659 Violeta Strella Femenino CNMP 4 5 [7] 2 4 15
5 3468 Felix LLauro Sub-12 YCA [7] 4 6 1 6 17
6 3778 Franco Sanchez Sub-12 CNMP 4 4 [13] 2 7 17
7 3755 Juan Cha Vaccari Sub-12 CNSP 5 [14] 3 3 6 17
8 3179 Ignacio Gallino   CGLNM 8 [57/UFD] 5 4 1 18
9 3767 Milena Muscia Femenino & Sub-12 CNSP [6] 6 2 6 4 18
10 3842 Franco Blousson Sub-12 YCA 2 1 4 13 [14] 20
11 3813 Delfina Maggioni Femenino CNVC 6 10 [57/BFD] 1 3 20
12 3686 Santiago Iovine   CNMP 3 8 4 5 [9] 20
13 3484 Valentin Frey   CUBA 12 7 1 3 [19/DPI] 23
14 2776 Charo Mosquera Femenino CNMP 1 3 10 10 [11] 24
15 3449 Francisco Perrotto   YCA 8 5 [17] 2 9 24
16 3603 Tomas Elias Sub-12 CUBA 2 7 2 [24] 15 26
17 3025 Maria Toker Femenino & Sub-12 CNSE 10 6 [57/DNS] 5 6 27
18 3022 Lucas Mones Ruiz   YCA 4 [57/DNS] 14 7 5 30
19 3065 Simon Beccar Sub-12 YCA 9 [19] 5 6 10 30
20 3583 Pedro Bianchi Sub-12 YCA 10 [17] 6 3 13 32
21 3415 Thor Foster   CNSE 9 12 1 [16] 11 33
22 3674 Andres Lopez Oriolo Sub-12 CUBA 3 9 [57/BFD] 12 10 34
23 3529 Benjamin Fauda   CUBA 15 10 [57/DNS] 4 5 34
24 3280 Jose Maria Cagliolo Sub-12 YCCN 6 4 13 [22] 11 34
25 3133 Victoria Vanney Femenino CUBA 10 11 [57/UFD] 7 7 35
26 3617 Joaquin Blousson Sub-12 YCA 16 16 [17] 6 1 39
27 3717 Josefina Capizzano Femenino CNMP 7 8 8 [23] 16 39
28 2696 Alexander Micciche   CVB 18 3 [57/BFD] 11 10 42
29 3102 Facundo Panal   YCA [21] 16 2 11 15 44
30 2874 Delfina Pavesi Femenino & Sub-12 YCA 8 7 20 [26] 9 44
31 3552 Pedro Fernandez   CGLNM 7 10 11 [16] 16 44
32 3042 Tomas Jardon Sub-12 CNGSM 24 11 3 [27] 7 45
33 3430 Lucia Aloisi Femenino & Sub-12 CUBA 9 15 [20] 9 12 45
34 3749 Mercedes Martinez Femenino CGLNM 3 9 15 [19] 19 46
35 3703 Lucas Cozar Sub-12 YCA 16 [17] 8 8 14 46
36 3063 Bautista Landaburu Sub-12 CNMP 11 11 9 15 [19] 46
37 3136 Francisco Lago Sub-12 CNSI [57/DNS] 12 7 15 13 47
38 3477 Lucas Contardi Sub-12 CNMP 12 5 [57/DNS] 18 16 51
39 3809 Mateo Castañeir Sub-12 CNMP 14 16 [57/DNS] 8 14 52
40 8158 Bautista Gallegos   CNVC 19 14 15 [22] 5 53
41 3470 Ivo Zuvic Sub-12 YCA 18 [24] 4 14 19 55
42 3648 Faustina Busch Femenino & Sub-12 CPNLB 5 [57/UFD] 12 25 17 59
43 1203 Marco Bonelli Monsegur   CNSI 12 13 9 [32] 25 59
44 3469 Botticini Mirco Sub-12 CUBA 17 15 16 [57/DNS] 12 60
45 3460 Agustin Salatino   CGLNM 13 12 [57/DNS] 14 23 62
46 3679 Agustin Amblard   CNO 21 13 3 29 [34] 66
47 3645 Sofia Gibert Femenino & Sub-12 CUBA 25 [26] 11 12 18 66
48 2793 Vicente Curzi Sub-12 CPNLB [57/RET] 13 18 15 20 66
49 3702 Rocio Guaglianone Femenino YCA [57/DNS] 25 19 10 13 67
50 3798 Nicolas Palazon   CUBA 25 25 [57/DNS] 10 8 68
51 3644 Martina Bosenberg Femenino CVSI [57/UFD] 8 17 21 23 69
52 3435 Manuel Erralde Sub-12 CNMP [57/UFD] 1 57/UFD 9 3 70
53 3681 Francisco Racioppi Sub-12 CNMP 14 9 [57/DNS] 21 26 70
54 3267 Rafael Bradley   CNSI 24 [57/DNS] 19 8 21 72
55 3438 Tomas Stengel Sub-12 YCA 11 [57/DNS] 16 19 27 73
56 3594 Bianca Menini Femenino CNSE 28 18 [57/DNS] 13 17 76
57 2631 Felix Calatrava Sub-12 CUBA 18 20 8 [41] 33 79
58 2760 Lucio Carreras Sub-12 CNVC 11 23 [57/BFD] 21 24 79
59 3579 Benjamin Dell Acqua Sub-12 CNSI 15 24 [57/UFD] 25 15 79
60 3459 Magdalena Caranti Femenino & Sub-12 CNSI [57/DNS] 15 7 30 28 80
61 3530 Gonzalo Ridolfi   CVSI 13 27 [57/BFD] 20 20 80
62 3721 Valentina Martini Femenino CUBA 23 17 [57/UFD] 20 22 82
63 2888 Delfina Perry Femenino & Sub-12 CNSI 19 22 9 [41] 35 85
64 2715 Augusto Arena   CGLNM 31 26 [57/DNS] 11 17 85
65 3542 Justo Gonzalez Sub-12 CRLP [57/UFD] 57/UFD 14 7 8 86
66 3137 Victoria Aloisi Femenino & Sub-12 CUBA 23 24 10 [29] 29 86
67 2532 Federico Bourdette   CNO 20 19 12 [38] 36 87
68 3212 Francisco Augusto Sub-12 CVB 15 23 23 [39] 26 87
69 2577 Facundo Filogna   CNSE 13 [57/UFD] 6 31 39 89
70 3605 Paz Courreges Femenino YCA [57/DNS] 57/UFD 11 13 8 89
71 3712 Lautaro Larralde Sub-12 CVSI 24 20 [57/UFD] 14 31 89
72 111 Francesca Caviglia Femenino CNSI 26 28 15 [35] 21 90
73 3528 Eva Amdan Femenino & Sub-12 CPNLB 17 20 [57/DNS] 27 26 90
74 1001 Felix Adlercreutz Sub-12 CUBA 14 14 [57/UFD] 24 40 92
75 3149 Tomas Sastre   CNO 30 18 [57/UFD] 19 25 92
76 3181 Vicky De Freijo Femenino CUBA 33 1 5 [57/DNS] 57/DNS 96
77 3620 Lucas Baudoino Sub-12 YCA 21 25 [57/DNS] 17 33 96
78 3796 Agustin Frey Sub-12 CUBA 23 22 [57/DNS] 27 28 100
79 2886 Lara Perry Femenino & Sub-12 CNSI [57/DNS] 57/DNS 13 17 18 105
80 3587 Iñaki Fernandez   CNMP [57/UFD] 2 57/UFD 29 20 108
81 3563 Celeste Parini Femenino YCA 22 [57/UFD] 57/BFD 25 4 108
82 3818 Botticini Francesca Femenino CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 14 26 12 109
83 2663 Martina Perotti Femenino CRCH 17 19 [57/UFD] 38 37 111
84 3303 Comes Benedetta Femenino & Sub-12 CVSI 26 21 22 42 [43] 111
85 3634 Francisca Darmandrail Femenino YCA 20 [57/UFD] 57/UFD 12 23 112
86 3012 Juan Verschoor Sub-12 CNSI 27 21 [57/UFD] 34 30 112
87 8554 Mailen Nolo Pedrat Femenino CNSE 22 [57/DNS] 57/BFD 18 18 115
88 3434 Lautaro Moreno Sub-12 YCO 31 23 [57/DNS] 31 30 115
89 3445 Felipe Beau Sub-12 YCA 34 29 [57/UFD] 28 24 115
90 3234 Josefina Cianciardo Femenino CNSI 20 21 [57/BFD] 35 40 116
91 2865 Sofia Orella Femenino & Sub-12 CNSI [57/DNS] 57/DNS 16 23 21 117
92 8282 Maria Paz Garcia Baldizzone Femenino CUBA 28 26 [57/UFD] 36 29 119
93 2849 Santiago Filogna Sub-12 CNSE 25 27 [57/UFD] 36 33 121
94 2835 Manuel Marcozzi   CNMP [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 9 3 126
95 3602 Milagros Funes Femenino & Sub-12 YCA 16 29 [57/DNS] 41 44 130
96 3732 Juan Cruz Plaghos Sub-12 CNSI 30 30 [57/DNS] 30 41 131
97 3237 Juan Arostegui Sub-12 YCCN 29 [57/DNS] 57/DNS 23 24 133
98 3034 Tiziana Formica Femenino YCA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 10 37 34 138
99 3072 Maria Lopez Tilli Femenino & Sub-12 CUBA 5 [57/DNS] 57/BFD 38 39 139
100 2981 Felipe Perry Sub-12 CNSI [57/DNS] 57/DNS 12 39 32 140
101 2808 Alejandro Caranti Sub-12 CNSI 32 31 [57/DNS] 40 42 145
102 3801 Delfina Palazon Femenino & Sub-12 CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 21 33 35 146
103 3527 Tiziano Muzzio Sub-12 CVB 34 27 [57/DNS] 37 51 149
104 3442 Lorna Jovanovich Femenino & Sub-12 CVSI 29 [57/DNS] 57/DNS 39 27 152
105 3070 Juan Borobia Sub-12 CRLP [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 18 22 154
106 3604 Francisca Lozano Femenino CUBA 22 18 [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 154
107 3 Joaquin Manciana   CNGSM 35 32 [57/UFD] 48 41 156
108 3079 Bianca Mazzini Femenino & Sub-12 CPNLB [57/DNS] 30 57/BFD 40 30 157
109 3458 Nicolas Gavalda   CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 20 27 161
110 3830 Felipe Hariri Sub-12 CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/UFD 17 31 162
111 3124 Catalina Arevalo Femenino CNO [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/UFD 24 25 163
112 3586 Paz Maglieri Femenino & Sub-12 CNMP [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/BFD 16 34 164
113 3578 Luca Luvelo Sub-12 CNSI [57/DNS] 57/DNS 18 45 45 165
114 3158 Tobias Pozzo Sub-12 CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 22 29 165
115 401 Ivan Jovanovich Sub-12 CVSI [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 32 22 168
116 3848 Maria Sol Lattazio Femenino & Sub-12 CNO 27 28 [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 169
117 2691 Nahuel Ubila Sub-12 CNMP [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 32 28 174
118 3116 Joaquin Castex Sub-12 CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/BFD 28 32 174
119 3661 Tomas Smurra   CNAs [57/UFD] 6 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 177
120 3554 Luca Barutta Sub-12 CVB [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 26 37 177
121 3217 Nicolas Menendez Sub-12 CVB [57/DNS] 22 57/DNS 42 57/UFD 178
122 3632 Catalina Jauregui Femenino CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 34 32 180
123 286 Angelina Bidondo Femenino CRCH [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 31 36 181
124 3640 Francisco Ardohain Sub-12 CPNLB [57/UFD] 57/DNS 57/DNS 33 38 185
125 3448 Facundo Beau Sub-12 YCA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 34 37 185
126 3241 Nicolas Careaga Sub-12 YCO [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 30 42 186
127 3118 Agustin Pauls Sub-12 YCCN [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 33 39 186
128 3304 Isabel Gibert Femenino & Sub-12 CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 42 31 187
129 3184 Bruno Daujotas Sub-12 YCCN [57/UFD] 57/DNS 57/DNS 40 35 189
130 3347 Catalina Courreges Femenino & Sub-12 YCA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 35 40 189
131 3697 Catalina Sanguineti Femenino YCA 19 [57/UFD] 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 190
132 3609 Carmela Sabattini Femenino & Sub-12 CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 36 41 191
133 2640 Tomas Lafitte Sub-12 CUBA 33 [57/DNS] 57/DNS 45 57/DNS 192
134 3611 Joaquin Vilate Sub-12 CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 37 42 193
135 3418 Jeronimo Oliva Sub-12 YCO [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 44 36 194
136 3478 Julieta Vilate Femenino & Sub-12 CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 43 38 195T
136 2596 Olivia Thompson Femenino & Sub-12 CNGSM [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 43 38 195T
138 3441 Julieta Benedetto Femenino & Sub-12 CVB [57/UFD] 57/DNS 57/UFD 28 57/UFD 199
139 2967 Agostina Bori Femenino CNO [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 43 44 201
140 3656 Gregorio Spinelli Sub-12 CNSE 32 [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 203
141 3231 Simon Acosta Sub-12 YCO [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 46 43 203T
141 7 Antonella Cortez Femenino & Sub-12 CGLNM [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 46 43 203T
143 2882 Pedro Rosito   YCCN [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 44 45 203
144 3835 Juan Baader Sub-12 CNO [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 47 44 205
145 3479 Franco Vieiro Sub-12 CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 44 47 205
146 3161 Violeta Campo Femenino & Sub-12 CNO [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 45 46 205
147 1358 Benicio Baronchini Sub-12 CRCH [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 47 46 207
148 1 Daphne Asis Brinkworth Femenino CGLNA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 46 47 207
149 3804 Jose Marseillan Sub-12 CUba [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 49 50 213
150 3272 Matias Amblard Sub-12 CNO [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 52 49 215
151 3307 Santiago Grandi Sub-12 YCCN [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 50 52 216
152 3663 Trinidad Sprovieri Femenino & Sub-12 CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 48 219
153 2904 Celina Galeano Femenino & Sub-12 CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 51 57/DNS 222
154 2629 Andres Schejter Sub-12 CGLNM [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 53 224
155 3654 Joaquin Verna Sub-12 CRLP [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 228T
155 3046 Valentin Sterba   CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 228T
155 2728 Ignacio Zuberbuhler   CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 228T
155 3819 Martina Kittl Femenino CNZ [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 228T
155 3566 Felipe De La Cacorva Sub-12 CNSI [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 228T
155 3023 Agustin Alvarez Sub-12 CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 228T
155 3502 Rafaela Stupenengo Femenino & Sub-12 CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 228T
155 3326 Agustin Lafitte Sub-12 CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/BFD 57/DNS 57/UFD 228T
155 2841 Ramon Gomez Sub-12 CNAs [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 228T
155 3409 Agustin Diaz Sub-12 CNZ [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 228T
155 3538 Paloma Fajardo Femenino CNZ [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 228T
155 2897 Mia Lopez Oriolo Femenino & Sub-12 CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 228T
155 2784 Francesca Crosta Femenino & Sub-12 CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 228T
155 3802 Milagros Palazon Femenino & Sub-12 CUBA [57/DNS] 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 57/DNS 228T

02/09/2018, 15:28:06
St. Pete Scorer 15