CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE BUENOS AIRES
26 - 27 Agosto  - 2 y 3 de Septiembre 2017
OPTIMIST PRINCIPIANTES
Opt. Princi Class, All 179 Boats
SERIES SUMMARY
Fin Sail Sailor Subgroup From Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Tot.
1 3555 FELIPE BLAS   YCA 3 [20] 1 4 4 12
2 3651 OLIVIA RIESGO Girl YCA 1 1 [9] 3 8 13
3 3401 GONZALO DE FREIJO Sub12 CUBA 3 4 1 [27] 5 13
4 3413 DELFINA KUTTEL Girl & Sub12 CNSP 7 5 3 2 [8] 17
5 3416 AGUSTIN GIROUD Sub12 CPNLB 4 [12] 7 7 1 19
6 3460 FRANCISCO WEISZ Sub12 CUBA 5 2 8 [19] 6 21
7 3612 FRANCISCO GOMEZ Sub12 CNSP [14] 11 2 3 11 27
8 3683 MATTEO BASSANETTI   YCA 8 [21] 5 2 12 27
9 3243 JUANA CROLA Girl CRLP [20] 11 2 9 5 27
10 3439 SAPIR GALO   CUBA 2 8 [91/OCS] 6 11 27
11 3627 VALENTIN BOTTA Sub12 CVR 22 4 [90/OCS] 1 1 28
12 3591 CATALINA VERNA Girl & Sub12 CRLP 1 [13] 6 11 10 28
13 3541 AGUSTINA ARGUELLES Girl & Sub12 YCCN 2 [16] 7 4 15 28
14 3733 BELTRAN LEPORI Sub12 YCA [16] 3 4 7 16 30
15 3335 MARTIN DEGUARDIA   CVR [17] 8 17 1 6 32
16 3657 SANTINO BOTTA Sub12 CVR 12 [13] 12 6 3 33
17 3763 RAMON QUEIREL   CRLP 8 10 [11] 9 7 34
18 3198 CLARA SPRUNGLI Girl & Sub12 CUBA 13 7 5 10 [19] 35
19 3519 JUAN CHIALINA   CNZ [42] 6 4 5 23 38
20 3676 JUAN CARMUEGA Sub12 CVB [22] 2 21 16 9 48
21 3643 FRANCO CAZAMAJOU Sub12 CVB 10 19 13 [26] 7 49
22 396 JUANA ZUVIC Girl YCCN 31 3 11 8 [90/DSQ] 53
23 3523 ALEJANDRO SANTOROSOLA   CNZ 7 35 [91/OCS] 12 2 56
24 2492 JUANA ESCALANTE Girl & Sub12 CNMP 26 [31] 16 5 9 56
25 3456 AGUSTIN VILLALBA Sub12 CNAs 21 [26] 10 15 10 56
26 2645 MERCEDES FALCON Girl & Sub12 YCO 20 17 17 [46] 3 57
27 3404 FACUNDO PUIG   YCCN 10 18 [31] 12 18 58
28 2881 ANA SPRUNGLI Girl CUBA 11 17 14 16 [23] 58
29 3468 FELIX LLAURO Sub12 YCA 9 [24] 16 18 16 59
30 3509 VIOLETA STRELLA Girl CNMP 5 15 [34] 20 20 60
31 2887 PILAR FENOUIL Girl & Sub12 CNSP 17 [36] 15 8 21 61
32 3132 DAPHNE PIERSON Sub12 CVR [32] 16 14 13 19 62
33 3422 TOMAS ENTRALA Sub12 YCA [30] 24 9 18 14 65
34 3661 TOMAS SMURRA   CNAs 19 [30] 18 29 4 70
35 3767 MILENA MUSCIA Girl & Sub12 CNSP 6 [32] 24 23 17 70
36 2904 NICANOR FORTES   CRLP [40] 14 6 23 29 72
37 3228 GONZALO MARTINEZ   YCA 6 33 10 [37] 27 76
38 3616 LOLA KAKIAS Girl & Sub12 CVB 16 22 [91/OCS] 14 25 77
39 3660 MILAGROS PELUDERO Girl & Sub12 CVR 24 40 [90/OCS] 13 2 79
40 3193 VALENTIN FREY   CUBA 19 [41] 28 21 12 80
41 404 NICOLE DE LEONE Girl & Sub12 YCA 27 [28] 26 14 13 80
42 3576 MARIA VANNEY Girl & Sub12 CUBA [40] 33 8 15 26 82
43 2885 AGUSTIN RAMIREZ Sub12 YCCN 11 27 20 24 [30] 82
44 3229 IGNACIO DEL PERO Sub12 CNSE 13 26 [33] 28 15 82
45 3118 JOAQUIN MENDEZ Sub12 CVB [48] 21 13 26 22 82
46 3264 AGOSTINA MARELLI Girl CNMP 25 23 [90/OCS] 24 13 85
47 3644 MARTINA WICKEL BOSENBERG Girl YCO 26 6 32 [43] 25 89
48 3470 IVO ZUVIC   YCCN 18 29 22 25 [33] 94
49 3105 GUADALUPE WODZAK Girl & Sub12 CNMP 9 38 [90/OCS] 17 31 95
50 2581 PEDRO BIANCHI Sub12 YCA 15 14 35 31 [42] 95
51 3535 SALVADOR IOVINE Sub12 CNMP 31 23 [39] 11 32 97
52 3754 JUANA LOPEZ POY Girl YCA 35 7 [90/OCS] 36 22 100
53 2878 FRANCO SANCHEZ Sub12 CNMP 34 18 19 29 [38] 100
54 3065 SIMON BECCAR VARELA Sub12 YCA [41] 5 39 37 21 102
55 3100 MARTIN ALAM   CNSE 24 28 15 [38] 35 102
56 3751 GERONIMO DE LA SERNA   YCA 23 19 30 [33] 31 103
57 2838 MANUEL ERRALDE Sub12 CNMP 14 [48] 27 27 37 105
58 3449 FRANCISCO PERROTTO   YCA [36] 10 32 34 30 106
59 3181 VICTORIA DE FREIJO Girl CUBA 29 22 [37] 21 34 106
60 3412 JUAN IGNACIO CRESPO   CUBA 4 1 12 [90/DNC] 90/DNC 107
61 2980 JOAQUIN GALAN Sub12 CRLP 32 25 [36] 22 28 107
62 8129 JACINTA BACQUE Girl YCA 27 9 33 40 [91/DNC] 109
63 3755 JUAN CHA VACCARI Sub12 CNSP 15 [51] 18 32 48 113
64 3405 MILENA PADOVANI Girl & Sub12 CPNLB 39 [41] 27 32 18 116
65 3739 FELIPE ZAIA   YCA [60] 27/SCP 21 10 59 117
66 3387 CHARO MOSQUERA Girl & Sub12 CNMP 33 [65] 29 17 39 118
67 8554 MAILEN PEDRAT   CNV 29 44 29 [51] 20 122
68 2779 BIANCA MENINI Girl & Sub12 CNSE 41 20 23 [50] 41 125
69 3550 NICOLAS ENGELHARD Sub12 CNSI 38 37 23 [42] 27 125
70 3545 FRANCISCO TOMAI Sub12 CVR [91/DNC] 27 25 33 40 125
71 3087 JOAQUIN JORDANA   CNSI 28 40 [91/DNC] 31 28 127
72 3677 MALENA CARMUEGA Girl CVB [90/DNC] 36 46 30 17 129
73 3294 VALENTINA MARTINI Girl & Sub12 CUBA [57] 29 40 35 26 130
74 2930 LUCAS RANDLE   CNSE [68] 12 24 52 43 131
75 3603 TOMAS ELIAS Sub12 YCO 12 31 [47] 45 43 131
76 2542 TOMAS JARDON Sub12 CGSM 39 45 30 19 [53] 133
77 2739 NICOLAS GALLINO LOGIOVINE   CGLNM 45 [55] 46 30 14 135
78 3471 MATEO ANDRACA   CVSI [47] 38 26 38 33 135
79 3402 FRANCISCO BIGLIARDI   CRLP 28 15 3 [91/DNC] 91/DNC 137
80 1221 TOMAS TRAVAGLINI Sub12 CNSI 34 42 34 28 [47] 138
81 3215 DIEHL WENCESLAO   YCA 25 [48] 35 34 46 140
82 3063 BAUTISTA LANDABURU Sub12 CNMP 36 [53] 42 25 38 141
83 2682 DANILO MENINI Sub12 CNSE 46 32 20 45 [51] 143
84 3714 LISANDRO TENASCZUK   YCO [91/DNC] 25 48 47 24 144
85 3745 VALENTINA RAMOS Girl CNMP 30 [50] 36 47 32 145
86 3762 JOAQUIN RESTAINO   CPNLB 23 [68] 42 39 44 148
87 3300 PEDRO COMPAGNO   CGLNM 37 [60] 38 56 24 155
88 438 GUADALUPE IRIBERRI Girl & Sub12 CVB 35 [67] 28 54 41 158
89 3129 AGUSTIN SALATINO   CGLNM 18 [62] 55 58 29 160
90 3205 IVAN STOCIK   CVSI 58 [63] 22 40 47 167
91 3687 FRANCOS NAHUEL   CVSI 44 44 40 39 [56] 167
92 3480 MATEO CASTAÑER Sub12 CNMP 43 39 [51] 44 42 168
93 3516 JOAQUIN PRETTI Sub12 CRLP [55] 37 44 53 36 170
94 3329 BAUTISTA BECERRA   CNSI 49 39 38 [53] 46 172
95 2793 VICENTE CURZI Sub12 CPNLB [62] 45 50 41 37 173
96 3447 SERENA GALEANO Girl CPNLB [63] 42 45 49 40 176
97 2825 OCTAVIO ORFALI   CNSE 51 [57] 50 43 36 180
98 3681 FRANCISCO RACIOPPI   CNMP 57 47 19 [67] 58 181
99 2707 LUCAS COZAR Sub12 YCA [67] 53 53 20 60 186
100 3634 FRANCISCA DARMANDRAIL Girl & Sub12 YCA [91/DNC] 51 37 49 51 188
101 3445 FELIPE BEAU Sub12 YCA 44 [69] 51 46 49 190
102 3529 BENJAMIN FAUDA   CUBA 38 50 [90/DNC] 51 52 191
103 3286 GIANFRANCO GAUZELLINO   CRLP 52 55 41 44 [91/DNC] 192
104 2849 SANTIAGO FILOGNA Sub12 CNV 53 49 47 [61] 45 194
105 3749 MERCEDES MARTINEZ Girl CGLNM 42 54 55 [57] 48 199
106 3110 BENJAMIN DELL ACQUA Sub12 CNSI 61 59 [65] 35 45 200
107 3034 TIZIANA FORMICA Girl YCA [65] 56 25 60 60 201
108 3443 LORENZO LEDZ   YCO [91/DNC] 91/DNC 31 36 44 202
109 3598 ULISES LOZANO Sub12 CNAs 50 62 [90/OCS] 41 53 206
110 3717 MARIA CAPIZZANO Girl CNMP 53 49 [58] 48 56 206
111 3462 MARIE PINTO Girl & Sub12 CVSI 46 57 [91/OCS] 59 49 211
112 3415 THOR FOSTER   CNSE 64 54 43 52 [90/DNC] 213
113 3135 NICOLAS PEISAJOVICH Sub12 CNSE 62 43 [90/OCS] 50 62 217
114 3212 AUGUSTO ESCOFFIER Sub12 CVB 61 46 49 63 [68] 219
115 3656 GREGORIO SPINELLI Sub12 CNSE 69 34 45 [82] 73 221
116 3640 FRANCISCO ARDOHAIN Sub12 CNV 56 34 67 [90/DNC] 66 223
117 3297 LAUTARO MORENO Sub12 YCO 59 35 [90/OCS] 68 61 223
118 3542 JUSTO GONZALEZ   CRLP 49 [75] 56 57 61 223
119 2812 AUGUSTO ALBARELLO Sub12 CGLNM 54 58 56 55 [59] 223
120 3674 ANDRES LOPEZ ORIOLO Sub12 CUBA [74] 60 48 59 57 224
121 2696 ALEXANDER MICCICHE Sub12 CVB 47 52 62 65 [69] 226
122 3467 TOMAS PIERSON   CVR 33 [91/DNC] 91/OCS 54 50 228
123 1112 FRANCISCO SANTOS LAGO Sub12 CNSI 50 61 63 [64] 54 228
124 3706 IVAN SCHWINDT Sub12 CNV 60 46 54 [77] 71 231
125 3438 TOMAS STENGEL Sub12 YCA [75] 47 60 56 68 231
126 3304 SOFIA GIBERT Girl & Sub12 CUBA 67 58 54 [74] 52 231
127 3025 MARIA TOKER Girl & Sub12 CNSE 21 30 90/OCS [91/DNC] 91/DNC 232
128 3183 ANTONIA MOSQUERA Girl & Sub12 CNMP 51 [76] 53 64 65 233
129 3617 JOAQUIN BLOUSSON Sub12 YCA [91/DNC] 90/DNC 90/DNC 22 34 236
130 3528 EVA AMDAN Girl & Sub12 CNPLB [66] 65 52 66 54 237
131 3562 MAXIMO SOKOLOWICZ Sub12 CUBA 68 43 68 61 [77] 240
132 2577 FACUNDO FILOGNA   CNSE 56 [71] 58 68 58 240
133 2728 ALEX RODRIGUEZ   CUBA [77] 61 59 58 63 241
134 2784 CATALINA JAUREGUI Girl CUBA 45 71 72 [73] 57 245
135 2862 JUAN RADEMACHER Sub12 CNSI 59 [72] 61 62 69 251
136 2865 SOFIA ORELLA Girl & Sub12 CNSI 63 59 [90/OCS] 67 67 256
137 3712 LAUTARO LARRALDE Sub12 CVSI [90/DNC] 90/DNC 90/DNC 42 35 257
138 3448 FACUNDO BEAU Sub12 YCA 71 72 49 [76] 67 259
139 1 FELIPE PERRY ROJO Sub12 CNSI 64 [76] 57 63 76 260
140 3457 ROCCO TORCHIANA Sub12 CNZ 65 70 [90/OCS] 60 65 260
141 3459 MAGDALENA CARANTI Girl & Sub12 CNSI [90/DNC] 63 41 83 74 261
142 3430 LUCIA ALOISI Girl & Sub12 CUBA [91/DNC] 73 44 73 71 261
143 3511 MAGGIE PINTO Girl & Sub12 CVSI 55 [90/DNC] 90/DNC 62 55 262
144 2477 MARCO BONELLI Sub12 CNSI [90/DNC] 69 57 72 64 262
145 2818 FRANCESCA BOTTICINI Girl & Sub12 CUBA [91/DNC] 56 90/OCS 65 55 266
146 3494 FRANCO BLOUSSON Sub12 YCA 90/DNC [91/DNC] 91/DNC 48 39 268
147 3112 JULIETA BERINI Girl YCO 43 70 [91/DNC] 82 73 268
148 2798 FAUSTINA BUSCH Girl & Sub12 CPNLB 73 [91/DNC] 91/DNC 55 50 269
149 3473 CLARA VIDAL Girl & Sub12 CNSI 73 [90/DNC] 43 80 75 271
150 2631 FELIX CALATRAVA Sub12 CUBA [90/DNC] 73 64 70 66 273
151 3108 JERONIMO MOURIÑO Sub12 CNSI 37 [91/DNC] 71 76 91/DNC 275
152 2684 MANUEL PEISAJOVICH   CNSE 70 64 [90/OCS] 71 70 275
153 3158 TOBIAS LOPEZ POZZO Sub12 CUBA 70 52 66 [90/DNC] 90/DNC 278
154 2743 JUAN PLAGHOS Sub12 CNSI [91/DNC] 75 61 80 64 280
155 2008 MIRCO BOTTICINI Sub12 CUBA 76 68 59 [79] 78 281
156 3479 FRANCO VIEIRO Sub12 CUBA 58 [90/DNC] 90/DNC 74 62 284
157 3189 FELIPE HARIRI Sub12 CUBA 48 [91/DNC] 91/DNC 75 72 286
158 3527 TIZIANO MUZZIO Sub12 CVB [91/DNC] 64 62 69 91/DSQ 286
159 2816 MARIA JULIA CAPIZZANO Girl & Sub12 CNMP 72 74 [91/DNC] 66 74 286
160 3 JOAQUIN MANCIANA   CNGSM 78 [91/DNC] 70 77 63 288
161 3023 TOMAS ALVAREZ Sub12 CUBA 76 [90/DNC] 52 75 90/DSQ 293
162 2050 VIOLETA SOUBLEE Girl & Sub12 CNSE 69 66 69 [90/DNC] 90/DNC 294
163 3502 RAFAELA STUPENENGO Girl & Sub12 CUBA 66 [90/DNC] 90/DNC 69 72 297
164 3290 VALENTINO ROSSO Sub12 CVSI 52 66 90/OCS [91/DNC] 91/DNC 299
165 3308 VITO TORINO Sub12 CNV 54 [91/DNC] 91/DNC 78 76 299
166 3488 MILAGROS FUNES DE RIOJA Girl & Sub12 YCA 78 67 [90/OCS] 70 90/DNC 305
167 3137 VICTORIA ALOISI Girl & Sub12 CUBA 75 [90/DNC] 90/OCS 72 70 307
168 2630 MARCOS TORRE Sub12 CNMP 72 [90/DNC] 60 90/DNC 90/DNC 312
169 3580 MARIA SCHNEIDER Girl & Sub12 YCA 79 74 [90/OCS] 81 79 313
170 3238 LUCAS ENTRALA Sub12 YCA 74 77 74 [91/DNC] 91/DNC 316
171 358 DELFINA PERRY ROJO Girl & Sub12 CNSI 71 [91/DNC] 91/DNC 79 78 319
172 3431 MARIA CLARA LOPEZ TILLI Girl & Sub12 CUBA 77 [91/DNC] 91/DNC 78 77 323
173 3046 VALENTIN STERBA   CUBA [90/DNC] 90/DNC 90/DNC 71 75 326
174 2897 MIA LOPEZ ORIOLO Girl & Sub12 CUBA 79 [91/DNC] 73 84 91/DNF 327
175 3275 TOMAS LEGUIZAMON   CUBA 90/DNC 90/DNC 90/DNC 81 [91/DNF] 351
176 2700 SANTINO CAVOBIANCO Sub12 CUBA 80 [91/DNC] 91/DNC 91/DNC 91/DNC 353
177 2984 LUCA BERBERIAN   CUBA [90/DNC] 90/DNC 90/DNC 90/DNC 90/DNC 360T
177 11 LARA PERRY ROJO Girl & Sub12 CNSI [90/DNC] 90/DNC 90/DNC 90/DNC 90/DNC 360T
179 318 CANDELA VIDELA Girl & Sub12 YCO [91/DNC] 91/DNC 91/DNC 91/DNC 91/DNC 364

03/09/2017, 18:07:40
St. Pete Scorer 15